Naše rodina

Jiří PospíšilAge: 67 years16701737

Name
Jiří Pospíšil
Given names
Jiří
Surname
Pospíšil
Also known as
Jiří Florian
Birth calculated 1670

Note: Rok narození podle matriky Z.
MarriageMariana BernátováView this family
June 16, 1699 (Age 29 years)
ResidenceMariana BernátováView this family
from 1699 (Age 29 years)
Address: Lutín 21
Death July 20, 1737 (Age 67 years)
Family with Mariana Bernátová - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: June 16, 1699Slatinice, Olomoucký, Česko

  1. Generation 1
    1. Jiří Pospíšil was born calculated 1670 and died on July 20, 1737 in Lutín. He married Mariana Bernátová, daughter of Pavel Bernát and , on June 16, 1699 in Slatinice. She was born calculated 1678 in Slatinice and died on March 4, 1761 in Lutín.