Naše rodina

Mgr. Jaroslava KotlínováAge: 73 years19382012

Name
Mgr. Jaroslava Kotlínová
Type
birth name
Name prefix
Mgr.
Given names
Jaroslava
Surname
Kotlínová

Mgr. Jaroslava Smyčková

Name
Mgr. Jaroslava Smyčková
Type
married name
Name prefix
Mgr.
Given names
Jaroslava
Surname
Smyčková (Smyčka)
Birth March 19, 1938
Death February 15, 2012 (Age 73 years)
Family with Ing. Václav Smyčka - View this family
husband
herself
son
Private
daughter
Private

  1. Generation 1
    1. Mgr. Jaroslava Kotlínová was born on March 19, 1938 in Kladno and died on February 15, 2012 in Kladno at the age of 73. She married Ing. Václav Smyčka, son of Jiří Smička and Josefa Urbášková.

      Mgr. Jaroslava Kotlínová and Ing. Václav Smyčka had 2 children.

  2. Generation 2back to top
    The details of this generation are private.
  3. Generation 3back to top
    The details of this generation are private.